Les Enseignants

M. AELLIG Grégoire (AgG)

M. AHMANE Mourad (AeM)

MME. ANDEREGG Alexandra (AgA)

MME ANTONIETTI Audrey (AiA)

MME BAENI-LOPEZ Yolande (BiY)

M. BAUMGARTNER Gabriel (BrG)

MME BAUMGäRTNER Michaela (BaM)

M. BERNA Patricio (BaP)

M. BERTSCHI Christian (BiC)

M. BESWICK Oliver (BkO)

M. BETTENS Yves (BsY)

M. BINNERT Christophe (BtC)

M. BONNER Timothy (BrT)

MME BORGEAUD Virginie (BdV)

MME BORTER Nathalie (BrN)

MME BOSON Vérène (BnV)

M. BRASEY André (BYA)

MME BRASEY Fabienne (ByF)

MME BUCCINO DOS SANTOS Irène (BoI)

M BURRI Yannick (BuY)

MME CEPPI Maria (CiM)

M CHABERLOT Frédéric (CtF)

M. CHAMOT Stéphane (CtS)

M COLLET Grégoire (CtG)

M. COMTÉ Alain (CeA)

M. COQ Etienne (CqE)

MME CORAJOUD-JESPERSEN Carine (CdC)

MME de COULON BENTAYEB Marianne (CnM)

M. CRISINEL Jean-François (ClJ)

M. CURIE Thomas (CeT)

M. CURRAT Christian (CtC)

M. DAENZER Thierry (DrT)

M. DAYEN Frank (DnF)

M. DE GREEFF Benoît (DfB)

M. DELESSERT Christian (DtC)

M. DELLEY Stéphane (DyS)

MME DEVECCHI-SCHWITZER Marie-Madeleine (DiM)

M. DUBUIS François (DsF)

M. DUCRET Michel (DtM)

M. DUPERTUIS Michel-Stéphane (DuM)

M. DUTOIT Thierry (DtT)

MME. EHRENFREUND Yaël Catherine (EdY)

MME ENGELBERGER Carole (ErC)

M. ERNI Dominik (EiD)

M. FAVRE Jérôme (FeJ)

M. FONTANELLAZ Yves (FzY)

M. FOURNIER Kevin (FrK)

MME FRIES Katja (FsK)

M. FROSSARD Marc (FdM)

MME GAROFALO Romina (GoR)

M. GASSER Steven (GrS)

M. GLANNAZ Christian (GzC)

M. GONZALEZ Joël (GzJ)

MME GRAF Gaëlle (GfG)

MME HIRSCHI Carine (HiC)

M. HUGUENIN Jean-Christophe (HnJ)

M. JAUNIN Frédéric (JnF)

M. JAVET Jean-Philippe (JtJ)

MME JORDAN Helen (JnH)

M. JUNOD Samuel (JdS)

MME KUDER Susanne (KrS)

M. L'HOSTE Louis-Philippe (LeL)

M. LANTHEMANN Nicolas (LnN)

M. LE BERRE Eric (LeE)

M. LE GOUILL Eric (LlE)

MME LEDERMANN Ariane (LnA)

M. LO BELLO Philippe (LoP)

M. LOPEZ KNUPFER Rodrigo (LzR)

M. LORINI Sandro (LiS)

M. LÜSSI Ronald (LiR)

M. MACCHI Alain (MiA)

MME MACH Christine (MhC)

MME MARMILLOD Anne (MaA)

M. MARTIN Jean-Frédéric (MnJ)

M. MARTIN Stéphane (MnS)

M. MATEESCU Paul (MaP)

MME MEUWLY SCHENK Michèle (MyM)

MME MEYSTRE Maude (MeM)

M. MONGODI Cesare (MiC)

Mme MONTORO Vanessa (MoV)

MME MOSHER-ARAYA Amy (MoA)

Mme NGUYEN THI LUC Mai (NnM)

M. NOËL Nicolas (NlN)

M. NYDEGGER Pierre (NrP)

MME OMEDAS Célia (OsC)

M. PAHLISCH Colin (PhC)

M. PAHUD Michel (PdM)

M. PAPOTTO Marc (PpM)

M. PAQUIER Yannis (PrY)

M. PÉREZ SUÁREZ Ricardo (PzR)

M. PERRET Xavier (PtX)

MME PIDOUX Pauline (PxP)

MME PINAZZA Françoise (PaF)

MME PINNA Mireille (PaM)

MME PORCHET Olivia (PtO)

M. PORETTI Didier (PiD)

M. RAJABI Jamshid (RiJ)

M. RENAUD Yves (RdY)

MME RENAUD-LUSCIETI Barbara (RdB)

MME ROCHA Cathia (RaC)

M. ROCHAT Denis (RtD)

MME ROCHAT Julie (RtJ)

M. ROCHAT Philippe (RtP)

MME ROETHLISBERGER Cécile (RrC)

MME SAENZ Mélissa (SaM)

MME SALAMIN Corinne (SnC)

M. SANTORO Sandro (SoS)

M. SAUDAN Christophe (SaC)

MME SCHAUT Karin (StK)

M. SCHENK Timmy (SkT)

MME SCHOENI Céline (ScC)

MME SCHULZ Marcella (SzM)

M. SCHWAB Yvan (SbY)

M. SEAL Gavin (SlG)

M. SEQUEIRA Jean-Luc (SaJ)

M. SIERRO Maurice (SoM)

MME SPAGNUOLO Immacolata (SoI)

MME STAUBER Frédéric (SrF)

MME STEINER Véronique (SrV)

M. SUBILIA David (SaD)

MME SURCHAT Béatrice (StB)

MME TAMBURELLO Katia (ToK)

M. TRINCAT Robert (TtR)

M. TUETA Pablo (TaP)

MME UBALDI AGUET Joëlle (UiJ)

M. VALENTINO Emilio (VoE)

M.van der POEL Kyril (PlK)

M. VERSEL Jean-Marc (VlJ)

M. VINCKENBOSCH Nicolas (VhN)

MME WERTHMÜLLER Suzanne (WrS)

MME WETTSTEIN VISINAND Anne (WnA)

MME ZAHND BOURG Frédérique (ZdF)

MME ZOBRIST Barbara (ZtB)